2015 5K Race Results

PLACE NAME AGE SEX CITY STATE NET TIME PACE
1 Charles Ragone 17 M Niskayuna NY 0:16:24 5:17
2 Louie Dinuzzo 32 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:16:49 5:25
3 Korey McCoy 44 M Menands NY 0:18:07 5:50
4 Brian Cestaro 41 M Niskayuna NY 0:18:08 5:51
5 Justin Kirby 22 M Loudonville NY 0:18:11 5:52
6 Robert Etien 41 M Schenectady NY 0:18:16 5:53
7 David Tromp 39 M Glenmont NY 0:18:24 5:56
8 Andrew Butryn 17 M Schenectady NY 0:18:41 6:01
9 Todd Weiss 36 M Watervlie NY 0:19:07 6:09
10 Joe Hale 14 M Glenville NY 0:19:22 6:14
11 Joseph Kelly 37 M Cohoes NY 0:19:25 6:15
12 Holden Maynard 15 M Schenectady NY 0:19:36 6:19
13 Cody Netzband 26 M Troy NY 0:19:43 6:21
14 Joseph Gottwald 22 M Albany NY 0:19:47 6:22
15 Sean O’Brien 12 M Altamont NY 0:19:51 6:24
16 Matt Roche 32 M Schenectady NY 0:19:51 6:24
17 Julie Robinson 23 F Troy NY 0:19:53 6:24
18 Richard Bly 33 M Elmira NY 0:19:57 6:26
19 Thomas Ragone 13 M Niskayuna NY 0:20:08 6:29
20 Daniel Brady 38 M Cohoes NY 0:20:12 6:31
21 Michael Murtagh 55 M Scotia NY 0:20:19 6:33
22 Rick Knipper 54 M Niskayuna NY 0:20:21 6:33
23 Mark Blanchfield 48 M Schenectady NY 0:20:24 6:34
24 Mark Pachucki 36 M Norwich VT 0:20:27 6:35
25 Scott Moro M Clifton Park NY 0:20:30 6:36
26 Rebecca Cropsey 14 F Niskayuna NY 0:20:32 6:37
27 Liz Ricci 29 F Niskayuna NY 0:20:35 6:38
28 Denise Vanderwerken 43 F Cobleskill NY 0:20:35 6:38
29 Joshua O’Connor 39 M Delanson NY 0:20:41 6:40
30 Steve Maynard 39 M Schenectady NY 0:20:42 6:40
31 Brenna O’Brien 17 F Altamont NY 0:20:43 6:40
32 Mark Lansing 39 M Niskayuna NY 0:20:44 6:41
33 Elan Shiang 15 M Niskayuna NY 0:20:56 6:45
34 Mike Fazioli 63 M Wynantskill NY 0:21:02 6:47
35 Jett Minkin 14 M Niskayuna NY 0:21:13 6:50
36 Douglas Secor 35 M Scotia NY 0:21:17 6:51
37 Eric Steele 20 M Niskayuna NY 0:21:17 6:51
38 Matt Zappen 39 M Albany NY 0:21:24 6:54
39 Samantha Padula 15 F Niskayuna NY 0:21:50 7:02
40 Victoria Padula 15 F Niskayuna NY 0:21:52 7:03
41 Michael Bennett 47 M Castleton NY 0:21:53 7:03
42 Kimberly Pommer 31 F Niskayuna NY 0:21:57 7:04
43 Jack Test 16 M Burnt Hills NY 0:21:57 7:04
44 Peter Butryn 57 M Schenectady NY 0:22:00 7:05
45 Adam Girard 27 M Albany NY 0:22:04 7:06
46 Chris Cueman 40 M Niskayuna NY 0:22:06 7:07
47 Joseph Genter 40 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:22:10 7:08
48 Kevin Flores 34 M Cohoes NY 0:22:13 7:09
49 Kelly Piotrowski 23 F Schenectady NY 0:22:27 7:14
50 Daniel Cropsey 52 M Niskayuna NY 0:22:36 7:17
51 Evan Karl 15 M Ballston Lake NY 0:22:37 7:17
52 Jon Aery 33 M Rotterdam NY 0:22:37 7:17
53 Joseph O’Brien 15 M Altamont NY 0:22:41 7:18
54 Ainsley Filkins 13 F Niskayuna NY 0:22:43 7:19
55 Laura Picardi 49 F Niskayuna NY 0:22:44 7:19
56 Brien Ragone 39 M Niskayuna NY 0:22:45 7:20
57 Tess McGrinder 13 F Niskayuna NY 0:22:47 7:20
58 Garth Osier 32 M Schenectady NY 0:22:52 7:22
59 Daniel Fromowitz 42 M Niskayuna NY 0:22:55 7:23
60 Dennis Graves M Schenectady NY 0:22:56 7:23
61 Keith Flores 43 M Watervliet NY 0:22:57 7:24
62 Bryan Flores 13 M Watervliet NY 0:22:58 7:24
63 Conor Donnelly 36 M Albany NY 0:22:59 7:24
64 Peter McManus 13 M Niskayuna NY 0:23:10 7:28
65 Zachary Ogden 21 M Schuylerville NY 0:23:12 7:28
66 Jenna Bernhardt 30 F Albany NY 0:23:15 7:29
67 McKenzie Clemens 27 F Averill Park NY 0:23:15 7:29
68 Evan Kujawski 36 F Albany NY 0:23:18 7:30
69 Simon Quinn 12 M Niskayuna NY 0:23:21 7:31
70 Roy Mowrey 56 M Johnstown NY 0:23:22 7:32
71 Lauren Sharkey 29 F Niskayuna NY 0:23:26 7:33
72 Darryl Bray 42 M Niskayuna NY 0:23:27 7:33
73 Mark Dougherty 45 M Ballston Lake NY 0:23:28 7:33
74 Kathryn Verna 51 F Niskayuna NY 0:23:30 7:34
75 James Myers 40 M Niskayuna NY 0:23:31 7:35
76 Erin Leonard 12 F Niskayuna NY 0:23:32 7:35
77 Tori Frank 12 F Niskayuna NY 0:23:33 7:35
78 Jonathan Stevens 46 M Schenectady NY 0:23:35 7:36
79 John Murphy 55 M Schenectady NY 0:23:38 7:37
80 Michael Kendrick 14 M Watervliet NY 0:23:38 7:37
81 Lauren Podgorski 24 F Wheaton IL 0:23:39 7:37
82 Rose Angerosa 48 F Glenville NY 0:23:44 7:39
83 Aaron Pommer 23 M Duanesburg NY 0:23:45 7:39
84 Kim Rubino 35 F Clifton Park NY 0:23:45 7:39
85 Lindsey Wallace 21 F Syracuse NY 0:23:48 7:40
86 Xavier Deluke 19 M South Glens Falls NY 0:23:48 7:40
87 Devon Gerstenberger 19 M Rexford NY 0:23:49 7:40
88 Jenna Pearson 30 F Schenectady NY 0:23:49 7:40
89 Joseph Shiang 49 M Niskayuna NY 0:23:51 7:41
90 Amy Drag 44 F Waterford NY 0:23:53 7:42
91 Rishika Chavaki 14 F Niskayuna NY 0:23:54 7:42
92 Kai Kobori-Hotchkis 16 M Schuylerville NY 0:23:56 7:42
93 Kyle Ordway 40 M Albany NY 0:23:56 7:42
94 Nathan Dougherty 16 M Ballston Lake NY 0:24:05 7:45
95 David Brown 57 M Niskayuna NY 0:24:06 7:46
96 Annie Gagnon 19 F North Adams MA 0:24:08 7:46
97 Frank Gwinn 41 M Troy NY 0:24:09 7:47
98 Steven Ronald 28 M Burnt Hills NY 0:24:10 7:47
99 Aaron Ondek 37 M Menands NY 0:24:10 7:47
100 Frank Pollay 38 M Albany NY 0:24:16 7:49
101 Malena D’Amato 14 F Niskayuna NY 0:24:17 7:49
102 Noah Graber 12 M Albany NY 0:24:17 7:49
103 Aidan Deluke 17 M South Glens Falls NY 0:24:18 7:49
104 Aimee Kollar 40 F Fort Plain NY 0:24:20 7:50
105 Bill Palmer 49 M Niskayuna NY 0:24:22 7:51
106 Parker Bunce 23 M Troy NY 0:24:23 7:51
107 Nicole Courville 24 F Watervliet NY 0:24:23 7:51
108 Paige Herzog 18 F North Adams MA 0:24:24 7:52
109 Laurence Quinn 49 M Niskayuna NY 0:24:24 7:52
110 Benjamin O’Connell 13 M Schenectady NY 0:24:27 7:53
111 Kelly Buckley 38 F Ballston Spa NY 0:24:27 7:53
112 Kara Plue 25 F Latham NY 0:24:29 7:53
113 Chris Salamone 13 M Schenectady NY 0:24:31 7:54
114 Gill Sellick 39 F Schenectady NY 0:24:32 7:54
115 David Massaroni 24 M Niskayuna NY 0:24:35 7:55
116 Robyn Kaminski 38 F Rensselaer NY 0:24:38 7:56
117 Peter Amorosa 31 M Albany NY 0:24:40 7:57
118 Elizabeth Dinuzzo 34 F Saratoga Springs NY 0:24:42 7:57
119 Diane Montes Harris 47 F Troy NY 0:24:45 7:58
120 Michael Pitnell 54 M Niskayuna NY 0:24:48 7:59
121 Kim Kendrick 42 F Watervliet NY 0:24:49 7:59
122 Elliott Shults 28 M Canajoharie NY 0:24:52 8:01
123 Lauren Dougherty 15 F Ballston Lake NY 0:24:56 8:02
124 Nicolette Moran 33 F Delmar NY 0:24:57 8:02
125 David Cost 34 M Clifton Park NY 0:25:04 8:05
126 Noah Dougherty 12 M Ballston Lake NY 0:25:07 8:05
127 Jason Russell 32 M Latham NY 0:25:07 8:05
128 Kyril Choumarov M Niskayuna NY 0:25:08 8:06
129 Jennifer Gaies 39 F Niskayuna NY 0:25:08 8:06
130 Luigi Tarquinio 60 M Schenectady NY 0:25:15 8:08
131 Mark Sullivan 49 M Niskayuna NY 0:25:17 8:08
132 Bob Murphy 75 M Barre VT 0:25:17 8:09
133 James Mahoney 20 M Burnt Hills NY 0:25:17 8:09
134 Kimberly Medici 45 F Clifton Park NY 0:25:20 8:10
135 Mary Schembeck 38 F Rensselaer NY 0:25:20 8:10
136 Alex Robinson 28 M Troy NY 0:25:21 8:10
137 Diana Nystrom 24 F Niskayuna NY 0:25:23 8:11
138 Sophie Karkov 32 F Troy NY 0:25:24 8:11
139 Robert Almeida 35 M Cohoes NY 0:25:30 8:13
140 Nicholas Bytner 19 M Albany NY 0:25:31 8:13
141 Eileen Ragone 39 F Niskayuna NY 0:25:31 8:13
142 Daniel Palmer 13 M Niskayuna NY 0:25:32 8:13
143 Jacob Weber 14 M Niskayuna NY 0:25:32 8:13
144 Jessica Close 31 F Scotia NY 0:25:33 8:14
145 Jim Fiore 67 M Latham NY 0:25:40 8:16
146 Gregg Schnell 57 M Niskayuna NY 0:25:40 8:16
147 Jamie Bocketti 38 F Schenectady NY 0:25:41 8:16
148 Michael Colon 38 M Watervliet NY 0:25:42 8:17
149 Chrissy O’Reilly 44 F Niskayuna NY 0:25:43 8:17
150 Allan Gadsden Jr 42 M Niskayuna NY 0:25:43 8:17
151 Mikayla Kendrick 11 F Nassau NY 0:25:44 8:17
152 Nicole Colon 34 F Watervliet NY 0:25:46 8:18
153 Chris Fleshman 25 M Mechanicville NY 0:25:51 8:19
154 Joshua Haugh 32 M Niskayuna NY 0:25:51 8:20
155 Ava Schroeder 13 F Niskayuna NY 0:25:52 8:20
156 Azra Kaltak 34 F Schenectady NY 0:25:53 8:20
157 Ashley Veley 22 F Clifton Park NY 0:25:53 8:20
158 Edward Maloney 56 M Clifton Park NY 0:25:54 8:21
159 David Lifford 48 M Mechanicville NY 0:25:54 8:21
160 George Morris 26 M Schenectady NY 0:25:55 8:21
161 Cindy Shafer 45 F Guilderland NY 0:25:56 8:21
162 Ashton Handford 24 F Watervliet NY 0:25:57 8:21
163 Lou Mackey 48 M Albany NY 0:26:02 8:23
164 Orit Shiang 11 F Niskayuna NY 0:26:02 8:23
165 Kylie McPherson 36 F Schenectady NY 0:26:06 8:24
166 Dan Bonomo 58 M Cohoes NY 0:26:10 8:26
167 Lauren Cosasmano 36 F Scotia NY 0:26:16 8:27
168 Joan Brown 56 F Niskayuna NY 0:26:17 8:28
169 Melissa Washco 30 F Menands NY 0:26:19 8:29
170 Anamaria Taylor 14 F Clifton Park NY 0:26:20 8:29
171 Michael Nelson 57 M Schenectady NY 0:26:20 8:29
172 Risa Fromowitz 12 F Niskayuna NY 0:26:30 8:32
173 Raymond Witkowski 48 M Albany NY 0:26:31 8:33
174 Robyn Reed 52 F Niskayuna NY 0:26:32 8:33
175 Erin Huth 37 F Niskayuna NY 0:26:33 8:33
176 Kelley Barker 31 F Schenectady NY 0:26:33 8:33
177 Rich Wade 50 M Scotia NY 0:26:34 8:33
178 Philip Palmieri 50 M Loudonville NY 0:26:39 8:35
179 Angela Stritt 37 F Delmar NY 0:26:40 8:35
180 Rachel Vein 24 F Slingeralnds NY 0:26:43 8:36
181 Noreen Bennett 45 F Castleton NY 0:26:43 8:36
182 Randy Wasniski 33 M Rotterdam NY 0:26:47 8:38
183 Andrew Spiridigloiz 46 M Utica NY 0:26:49 8:38
184 Karen Canniff 33 F Albany NY 0:26:49 8:38
185 Tim Macturk 40 M Rotterdam NY 0:26:50 8:38
186 Adam Schnell 17 M Niskayuna NY 0:26:50 8:38
187 Debbie Petridis 51 F Albany NY 0:26:50 8:39
188 Austin Koch 16 M Nassau NY 0:26:51 8:39
189 Junko Kobori 53 F Schuylerville NY 0:26:54 8:40
190 Joseph Liotta 65 M Green Island NY 0:26:55 8:40
191 Kris Diemer 43 F Schenectady NY 0:26:59 8:41
192 Adam Weitz 12 M Niskayuna NY 0:27:00 8:42
193 Rana Meehan 41 F Cohoes NY 0:27:00 8:42
194 Sabina Ronald 28 F Burnt Hills NY 0:27:02 8:42
195 Samuel Miller 34 M Burnt Hills NY 0:27:03 8:43
196 David Spina 65 M Glenville NY 0:27:05 8:43
197 Jessica Miller 31 F Burnt Hills NY 0:27:09 8:45
198 Lucas Lore 21 M Niskayuna NY 0:27:13 8:46
199 Sean O’Keefe 43 M Schenectady NY 0:27:13 8:46
200 Victor Schingo 13 M Niskayuna NY 0:27:14 8:46
201 Michelle Forbes 42 F Niskayuna NY 0:27:14 8:46
202 Kaleb Graves 12 M Scotia NY 0:27:15 8:47
203 Patrick Higgins 56 M Albany NY 0:27:15 8:47
204 Carl Aery 38 M Broadalbin NY 0:27:15 8:47
205 Kathryn McIlroy 43 F Niskayuna NY 0:27:17 8:47
206 Brian Cechnicki 32 M Schenectady NY 0:27:17 8:47
207 Lauren Beltz 27 F Ballston Lake NY 0:27:19 8:48
208 Jennifer Piatkowski 21 F Glenville NY 0:27:25 8:50
209 Cathy McCutcheon 51 F Schenectady NY 0:27:30 8:51
210 Jill Gagnon 31 F Schenectady NY 0:27:34 8:53
211 Will Hedden M Rexford NY 0:27:36 8:53
212 Shelly Graves 35 F Scotia NY 0:27:37 8:54
213 Jeff Hedden 44 M Rexford NY 0:27:38 8:54
214 Michael Worobey 60 M Castleton NY 0:27:39 8:54
215 Mary Jo Benny 60 F Scotia NY 0:27:42 8:55
216 Paul Lapointe 62 M Albany NY 0:27:44 8:56
217 Justin Ricci 31 M Niskayuna NY 0:27:44 8:56
218 Jason Breslin 30 M Latham NY 0:27:47 8:57
219 Lauren Chapman 23 F Chambersburg PA 0:27:51 8:58
220 Eric Parker 59 M Johnstown NY 0:27:51 8:58
221 Levi Kovach 15 M Albany NY 0:27:55 8:59
222 Darlene Cardillo 61 F Delmar NY 0:27:56 9:00
223 Kathryn Tiller 24 F Troy NY 0:27:57 9:00
224 Brianna Demarest 22 F Schenectady NY 0:28:00 9:01
225 Brian Demarest 47 M Schenectady NY 0:28:00 9:01
226 Timothy Sherman 37 M Selkirk NY 0:28:01 9:01
227 Sara Holland 31 F Watervliet NY 0:28:02 9:02
228 Lindsay Miller 30 F Schenectady NY 0:28:06 9:03
229 Daniel Miller 33 M Schenectady NY 0:28:07 9:03
230 Bernice Ruzzo 46 F Schenectady NY 0:28:09 9:04
231 Susan Niefield 63 F Rexford NY 0:28:13 9:05
232 Jillian Barker 27 F Boston MA 0:28:16 9:06
233 Matthew Sypniewski 39 M Schenectady NY 0:28:23 9:08
234 Lauren Daknis 34 F Albany NY 0:28:25 9:09
235 Jason Goldner 41 M Niskayuna NY 0:28:26 9:09
236 Cynthia Finnegan 61 F Niskayuna NY 0:28:27 9:10
237 Michael Maguire 59 M Ballston Lake NY 0:28:29 9:11
238 Diane Dragon-Sypnie 35 F Schenectady NY 0:28:33 9:12
239 Martha Pratt 22 F North Adams MA 0:28:36 9:13
240 Kaitlin Wright 19 F North Adams MA 0:28:37 9:13
241 Bryant Kirk 43 M Cohoes NY 0:28:40 9:14
242 Kelly Weaver 27 F Guilderland NY 0:28:42 9:15
243 Daniel Lajeunesse 34 M Cohoes NY 0:28:43 9:15
244 Steve Obermayer 53 M Burnt Hills NY 0:28:43 9:15
245 Kai Vernooy 9 M Niskayuna NY 0:28:45 9:16
246 Michelle Graves F Schenectady NY 0:28:46 9:16
247 Jeffrey Walsh 30 M Niskayuna NY 0:28:52 9:18
248 Emily Steele 18 F Niskayuna NY 0:28:53 9:18
249 Andrew Minnick 22 M Watervliet NY 0:28:54 9:18
250 Nancy Kolakowski 57 F Niskayuna NY 0:28:58 9:20
251 Sherry Douty 44 F Watervliet NY 0:28:59 9:20
252 John Janes 45 M Clifton Park NY 0:29:00 9:20
253 Jack Cahill 35 M Niskayuna NY 0:29:01 9:21
254 Emily Staier 31 F Cohoes NY 0:29:02 9:21
255 Danyelle Baum 23 F Troy NY 0:29:02 9:21
256 Valerie Marre 61 F Albany NY 0:29:04 9:22
257 Chris Clickner 15 M Castleton NY 0:29:04 9:22
258 Alexandra Goodman 25 F Schenectady NY 0:29:04 9:22
259 Alyssa Goodman 27 F Schenectady NY 0:29:04 9:22
260 Julie Kovach 45 F Albany NY 0:29:05 9:22
261 Kevin Krall 33 M Schenectady NY 0:29:05 9:22
262 Dov Kovach 8 M Albany NY 0:29:06 9:22
263 Jessica Torrisi 30 F Mechanicville NY 0:29:11 9:24
264 Sean Stephens 31 M Albany NY 0:29:12 9:24
265 Danny Zibro 44 M Waterford NY 0:29:14 9:25
266 Bruce Schroeder 45 M Niskayuna NY 0:29:14 9:25
267 Tracy Breslin 40 F Cohoes NY 0:29:14 9:25
268 Jaimie Weiss 37 F Watervliet NY 0:29:16 9:26
269 Valerie Perrotte 51 F Castleton NY 0:29:18 9:26
270 Kathleen Tersigni 44 F Burnt Hills NY 0:29:19 9:26
271 Amy Dougherty 46 F Ballston Lake NY 0:29:22 9:27
272 Frank McLoughlin 49 M Albany NY 0:29:22 9:28
273 Kim Bonomo 57 F Cohoes NY 0:29:26 9:29
274 Ryan Anderson 28 M Troy NY 0:29:27 9:29
275 Emily Pohl 27 F Troy NY 0:29:27 9:29
276 Danise Stephens 36 F Cohoes NY 0:29:29 9:30
277 Andy Rubino 39 M Gansevoort NY 0:29:30 9:30
278 Jeffrey Halusic 47 M Niskayuna NY 0:29:32 9:31
279 Sarah Vernooy 11 F Niskayuna NY 0:29:34 9:31
280 Andrew Heck 35 M Niskayuna NY 0:29:37 9:32
281 Christopher Jordan 27 M Niskayuna NY 0:29:39 9:33
282 Susan Lohnas 62 F Niskayuna NY 0:29:39 9:33
283 Audrey Scialdone 31 F Albany NY 0:29:40 9:33
284 David O’Brien 64 M Schenectady NY 0:29:44 9:34
285 Jessica Turner 46 F Cohoes NY 0:29:44 9:35
286 Sara Baldwin 28 F Albany NY 0:29:45 9:35
287 Meghan Kriner 30 F Horseheads NY 0:29:45 9:35
288 Elyse Wohl 19 F Schenectady NY 0:29:46 9:35
289 Carla D’Amato 11 F Niskayuna NY 0:29:48 9:36
290 Carolyn Oconnor 40 F East Greenbush NY 0:29:49 9:36
291 Brooke Sprarager F Niskayuna NY 0:29:52 9:37
292 William Noto 40 M Niskayuna NY 0:29:55 9:38
293 Mary Walsh 43 F Albany NY 0:29:55 9:38
294 Kenneth Clark 50 M Burnt Hills NY 0:29:56 9:38
295 Paulina Manzo 44 F Niskayuna NY 0:29:58 9:39
296 Cheryl Smith 63 F Latham NY 0:29:59 9:39
297 Sarah McTague 26 F Niskayuna NY 0:30:01 9:40
298 Alexa Etkin 25 F Bayside NY 0:30:01 9:40
299 Terry Walcott 41 F Schenectady NY 0:30:02 9:40
300 Cassie Saddlemire 18 F Mechanicville NY 0:30:06 9:42
301 Mikayla Frodey 19 F Niskayuna NY 0:30:09 9:43
302 Adam Gertsnberger 21 M Rexford NY 0:30:13 9:44
303 Natalie Grable 22 F Syracuse NY 0:30:13 9:44
304 Sally Harper 12 F Niskayuna NY 0:30:15 9:44
305 Maryjane Nixon 40 F Burnt Hills NY 0:30:17 9:45
306 Beverly Frament 42 F Scotia NY 0:30:18 9:46
307 Chelsea Poole 29 F High Falls NY 0:30:19 9:46
308 Kristy Martin 26 F Clifton Park NY 0:30:19 9:46
309 Judy Bethon 57 F Watervliet NY 0:30:21 9:47
310 Renee Abdou-Malta 51 F Feura Bush NY 0:30:23 9:47
311 Jeannette Bacchia 14 F Glenville NY 0:30:26 9:48
312 Elena Reynolds 56 F Voorheesville NY 0:30:26 9:48
313 Gael Coakley 63 M Latham NY 0:30:27 9:48
314 Kyle Barden 26 M Albany NY 0:30:29 9:49
315 Tori Rodriguez 27 F Ballston Spa NY 0:30:29 9:49
316 John Carboni 61 M Schenectady NY 0:30:29 9:49
317 Thomas Brown 45 M Schenectady NY 0:30:32 9:50
318 Helen Grzymala 55 F Clifton Park NY 0:30:38 9:52
319 Connie Carrigan 52 F Niskayuna NY 0:30:39 9:52
320 Claudia Jakubowski 45 F Schenectady NY 0:30:40 9:52
321 Rob Scaccia 52 M Ballston Spa NY 0:30:44 9:54
322 Michael Smith 64 M Latham NY 0:30:44 9:54
323 Gretchen Dizer 31 F Niskayuna NY 0:30:45 9:54
324 Frank Barrie 65 M Albany NY 0:30:47 9:55
325 Janie Wilkinson 30 F Albany NY 0:30:47 9:55
326 Kristine Campagna 43 F Ballston Lake NY 0:30:48 9:55
327 Matt Fredericks 16 M Slingerlands NY 0:30:59 9:59
328 Adam Staier 31 M Cohoes NY 0:31:02 10:00
329 Jillian Loggins 27 F Niskayuna NY 0:31:02 10:00
330 Joseph Holland 29 M Watervliet NY 0:31:03 10:00
331 Theo Lasher 9 M Niskayuna NY 0:31:04 10:00
332 Deborah Agresta 51 F Schenectady NY 0:31:04 10:00
333 Renee Carr 23 F Sanborn NY 0:31:11 10:02
334 Alyssa Jones 24 F Albany NY 0:31:17 10:05
335 Grace Rohde 11 F Niskayuna NY 0:31:19 10:05
336 Allison Schultz 48 F Niskayuna NY 0:31:23 10:06
337 Alan Sheppard 53 M Mayfield NY 0:31:23 10:06
338 Cliff Rohde 50 M Schenectady NY 0:31:23 10:06
339 Alesha Rubino 33 F Niskayuna NY 0:31:24 10:07
340 Beth Kiingati 33 F Round Lake NY 0:31:24 10:07
341 Michelle Larock 47 F East Greenbush NY 0:31:31 10:09
342 Catherine Russell 30 F Latham NY 0:31:38 10:11
343 John Greenthal 67 M Niskayuna NY 0:31:38 10:11
344 Kristen Maroni 34 F Averill Park NY 0:31:39 10:12
345 David Wasniski Ii 36 M Rotterdam NY 0:31:40 10:12
346 Rita Murtagh 62 F Duanesburg NY 0:31:41 10:12
347 Megan Delenanty 13 F Glenville NY 0:31:44 10:13
348 Matia Gioeli 13 F Niskayuna NY 0:31:45 10:13
349 Christian Morrison 42 M Burnt Hills NY 0:31:45 10:14
350 Annabelle Morrison 13 F Burnt Hills NY 0:31:46 10:14
351 Benita Zahn 61 F Clifton Park NY 0:31:47 10:14
352 Patrick Archambeaul 48 M Clifton Park NY 0:31:48 10:15
353 Jamie Thomas 33 F Valatie NY 0:31:49 10:15
354 Jennifer Groff 40 F Fonda NY 0:31:52 10:16
355 April Vanheusen 47 F Mayfield NY 0:31:55 10:17
356 Erin Shortt 39 F Niskayuna NY 0:32:00 10:18
357 Andrea Shepard 35 F Northville NY 0:32:00 10:18
358 Kelly Lafnitzegger 48 F Loudonville NY 0:32:06 10:20
359 Alec Vanderwerken 13 M Cobleskill NY 0:32:09 10:21
360 Judy Aylor 48 F Clifton Park NY 0:32:09 10:21
361 Timothy Daley 29 M Troy NY 0:32:10 10:21
362 Kelly Larsen 26 F Voorheesville NY 0:32:16 10:24
363 Sam Fredericks 12 M Slingerlands NY 0:32:16 10:24
364 Michelle Oeffler 36 F Green Island NY 0:32:17 10:24
365 Lauren Salamone 13 F Schenectady NY 0:32:17 10:24
366 Peter Fredericks 52 M Slingerlands NY 0:32:17 10:24
367 Dale Musson 33 M Schenectady NY 0:32:21 10:25
368 Kathy Brooks 62 F Scotia NY 0:32:23 10:26
369 Joanne Hammond 39 F Burnt Hills NY 0:32:23 10:26
370 Karen Sweet 42 F Glenville NY 0:32:23 10:26
371 Annette Kardi 43 F Niskayuna NY 0:32:24 10:26
372 Zinnia Kardi 11 F Niskayuna NY 0:32:24 10:26
373 John Traylor 55 M Niskayuna NY 0:32:24 10:26
374 Cody Futia 22 M Schenectady NY 0:32:27 10:27
375 Stephanie Wimmer 41 F Schenectady NY 0:32:27 10:27
376 Susan Kaucic 50 F Niskayuna NY 0:32:30 10:28
377 Sebastian Stafford 13 M Niskayuna NY 0:32:30 10:28
378 James Thomas 68 M Castleton NY 0:32:31 10:28
379 Jessica Walsh 28 F Niskayuna NY 0:32:33 10:29
380 Anna Bourgeois 44 F Albany NY 0:32:33 10:29
381 Colleen Fluman 40 F Scotia NY 0:32:34 10:29
382 Ashley Cipriano 25 F Schenectady NY 0:32:35 10:30
383 Amanda Rock 25 F Troy NY 0:32:35 10:30
384 Anne Hobday 35 F Albany NY 0:32:38 10:30
385 David Wolf 48 M Clifton Park NY 0:32:44 10:32
386 Lisa Young 46 F Niskayuna NY 0:32:49 10:34
387 Meghan Digiulio 26 F Albany NY 0:32:52 10:35
388 Douglas Stafford 48 M Niskayuna NY 0:32:55 10:36
389 Logan Stafford 11 M Niskayuna NY 0:32:55 10:36
390 Anne McCoy 62 F Schenectady NY 0:32:56 10:36
391 Claire Gosse 9 F Loudonville NY 0:32:57 10:37
392 Barbara Dennison 62 F Niskayuna NY 0:32:57 10:37
393 Cathy Gosse 45 F Loudonville NY 0:32:57 10:37
394 Carol Hendrickson 48 F Schenectady NY 0:32:59 10:37
395 Emmie Houghton 33 F Sprakers NY 0:33:00 10:38
396 Crystal Ziel 46 F East Greenbush NY 0:33:01 10:38
397 Mary Mariotti 48 F Rexford NY 0:33:01 10:38
398 Theresa Cassiack 36 F Schenectady NY 0:33:04 10:39
399 Jim Kambrich 57 M Glenmont NY 0:33:05 10:39
400 Ann Marie Moran 51 F Troy NY 0:33:05 10:39
401 Ranya Palmer 44 F Niskayuna NY 0:33:18 10:43
402 Sue Proskine 55 F Watervliet NY 0:33:21 10:44
403 Julia Baum 52 F Troy NY 0:33:24 10:45
404 Patti Schachter 57 F Niskayuna NY 0:33:26 10:46
405 Sarah Heitzman 24 F Castleton NY 0:33:27 10:46
406 Katie Merrill 26 F Albany NY 0:33:28 10:47
407 John Wimmer 43 M Schenectady NY 0:33:29 10:47
408 Suzanne Defruscio 54 F Clifton Park NY 0:33:36 10:49
409 Anita Decianni-Brow 49 F Green Island NY 0:33:37 10:49
410 Kimberly Jordan 27 F Niskayuna NY 0:33:45 10:52
411 Meaghan Kehoe 14 F Schenectady NY 0:33:49 10:53
412 Margaret Whalen 45 F East Schodack NY 0:33:51 10:54
413 Mark Delay 43 M Niskayuna NY 0:33:52 10:54
414 John Read 44 M Albany NY 0:33:52 10:54
415 Trinity Ruzicka 15 F Waterford NY 0:33:55 10:55
416 Christine Tate 48 F Waterford NY 0:33:58 10:56
417 Laurie Adrian 57 F Latham NY 0:33:59 10:57
418 Sarah Handy 33 F Johnstown NY 0:34:06 10:59
419 Jesse Graber 9 M Albany NY 0:34:06 10:59
420 Michelle Krasny 27 F Dorset VT 0:34:10 11:00
421 Catherine Doherty 31 F Albany NY 0:34:16 11:02
422 Angela Gozalkowski 41 F Schenectady NY 0:34:19 11:03
423 Josh Wyman 27 M Niskayuna NY 0:34:19 11:03
424 Beth Vena 38 F Albany NY 0:34:19 11:03
425 Michaelynn McClenah 41 F Niskayuna NY 0:34:19 11:03
426 John McGuire 38 M Albany NY 0:34:20 11:03
427 Kelly Brady 35 F Cohoes NY 0:34:26 11:05
428 Susan Kambrich 53 F Glenmont NY 0:34:31 11:07
429 Patty McDargh 43 F Ballston Lake NY 0:34:31 11:07
430 Tanya Wescott 25 F Albany NY 0:34:37 11:09
431 Radu Neagu 43 M Niskayuna NY 0:35:04 11:17
432 Leslie-Fairuz Abad- 13 F Niskayuna NY 0:35:09 11:19
433 Frank Gates 42 M Cambridge NY 0:35:26 11:25
434 Joshua Sabatini 36 M Schenectady NY 0:35:32 11:27
435 Jaclyn Sabatini 36 F Schenectady NY 0:35:32 11:27
436 Shawn Bracebridge 43 M Albany NY 0:35:35 11:28
437 Leandro Duque 28 M Dorset VT 0:35:43 11:30
438 Joseph Hein 65 M Altamont NY 0:35:43 11:30
439 Lindsey Weitz 14 F Niskayuna NY 0:35:43 11:30
440 Garry Buckley 63 M Clifton Park NY 0:35:45 11:31
441 Stacey McLoughlin 42 F Albany NY 0:35:49 11:32
442 Crystal Ladd 32 F Castleton NY 0:35:52 11:33
443 Susan Mahoney-Clark 47 F Burnt Hills NY 0:35:52 11:33
444 Olivia Kaye 11 F Scotia NY 0:35:57 11:35
445 Molly Kaye 39 F Scotia NY 0:35:57 11:35
446 Theresa Mantica 38 F Albany NY 0:36:03 11:36
447 Barbara Marciano-Ca 61 F Schenectady NY 0:36:04 11:37
448 Amanda Rappold 31 F East Greenbush NY 0:36:25 11:44
449 Candace Benson 29 F Rensselaer NY 0:36:26 11:44
450 Bryan Purtell 36 M Troy NY 0:36:30 11:45
451 Zach Clark 17 M Burnt Hills NY 0:36:41 11:49
452 Dee Rowland 45 F Cohoes NY 0:36:48 11:51
453 Regina Chaskin 46 F Niskayuna NY 0:36:57 11:54
454 Abigail Auster 12 F Niskayuna NY 0:37:11 11:59
455 Morris Auster 44 M Niskayuna NY 0:37:12 11:59
456 Jennifer Sacco 31 F Albany NY 0:37:14 11:59
457 Phil Carducci 65 M Altamont NY 0:37:14 11:59
458 Katharine Brutz 29 F Selkirk NY 0:37:21 12:02
459 Lisa Scaccia 42 F Ballston Spa NY 0:37:22 12:02
460 Michelle Ostrelich 42 F Niskayuna NY 0:37:23 12:02
461 Suzanne Bernadt 62 F Scotia NY 0:37:26 12:03
462 Amanda Connors 28 F Slingerlands NY 0:37:31 12:05
463 Kimberly Carroll 40 F Ballston Lake NY 0:37:34 12:06
464 Heather Niemi 14 F Latham NY 0:37:35 12:06
465 Natalie Nussbaum 71 F Cohoes NY 0:38:00 12:14
466 Debra Murphy 57 F Schenectady NY 0:38:00 12:14
467 Gail Hein 63 F Altamont NY 0:38:04 12:16
468 Julia Young 15 F Scotia NY 0:38:06 12:16
469 Adrienne Casano 45 F Watervliet NY 0:38:08 12:17
470 Deborah Vasquez 43 F Albany NY 0:38:10 12:17
471 Barbara Burgess 52 F Niskayuna NY 0:38:14 12:19
472 Mindy Fricke 53 F Cheshire CT 0:38:14 12:19
473 Sara Rodrigue Mcdon 38 F Slingerlands NY 0:38:18 12:20
474 Patty Savino 53 F Waterford NY 0:38:20 12:21
475 Melissa Stellone 35 F Latham NY 0:38:21 12:21
476 Norine Ellett 53 F Waterford NY 0:38:51 12:30
477 Kathy Viggiano 46 F Delmar NY 0:38:51 12:30
478 Richard Schumacher 81 M Hoosick Falls NY 0:39:02 12:34
479 Bryan Delgado 25 M Guilderland NY 0:39:05 12:35
480 Erica Mason 35 F Clifton Park NY 0:39:05 12:35
481 Heather Clum 27 F Albany NY 0:39:12 12:38
482 Mary Kirsten 55 F Schenectady NY 0:39:18 12:39
483 Karen Mills 55 F Niskayuna NY 0:39:28 12:43
484 George Palmer 10 M Niskayuna NY 0:39:30 12:43
485 Susan Kohler 66 F Mechanicville NY 0:40:06 12:55
486 Honor Sherman 37 F Selkirk NY 0:40:12 12:57
487 Karen Wilson 59 F Colonie NY 0:40:16 12:58
488 Amy Pugsley 32 F Albany NY 0:40:17 12:58
489 Sadie Pugsley 5 F Albany NY 0:40:18 12:59
490 Mary Pattison 59 F Guilderland NY 0:40:34 13:04
491 Michele Swain 47 F Scotia NY 0:40:49 13:09
492 Amanda Bailey 23 F Rensselaer NY 0:41:04 13:13
493 Courtney Rabideau 23 F Ballston Spa NY 0:41:05 13:14
494 Charlie Matlock 70 M Averill Park NY 0:41:20 13:18
495 Adam Schrader 37 M Ghent NY 0:41:45 13:27
496 Emily Schrader 10 F Ghent NY 0:41:46 13:27
497 Jaclyn Timpano 25 F Cohoes NY 0:41:48 13:28
498 Jordana Archambeaul 22 F Clifton Park NY 0:41:52 13:29
499 Jennifer Ossenfort 40 F Scotia NY 0:42:03 13:33
500 Matthew Pacuk 30 M Niskayuna NY 0:42:44 13:46
501 Kelly Ferrazzano 34 F Niskayuna NY 0:42:45 13:46
502 Elizabeth Connors 49 F Slingerlands NY 0:42:49 13:47
503 Dana Carroll 71 F Scotia NY 0:43:06 13:53
504 Matt Shafer 16 M Guilderland NY 0:43:28 14:00
505 Laurie Wasniski Ii 63 F Rotterdam NY 0:43:34 14:02
506 Emily Driscoll 29 F West Fulton NY 0:45:16 14:35
507 Jennifer Cross 40 F Rexford NY 0:45:19 14:36
508 Anda Reinisch 42 F Selkirk NY 0:45:20 14:36
509 Suzanne Quinn 40 F Mechanicville NY 0:45:21 14:36
510 Jennifer Niemi 44 F Latham NY 0:45:34 14:40
511 Kim Deal 46 F Troy NY 0:47:44 15:22
512 Melissa Deal 16 F Troy NY 0:47:54 15:25
513 Chris Hatch 30 M Schenectady NY 0:48:18 15:33
514 Julie Daniel 24 F Colonie NY 0:49:07 15:49
515 Sue Brown 48 F Duanesburg NY 0:51:10 16:29
516 Jennifer Frigolette 33 F Guilderland NY 0:52:00 16:44
517 David Barrett 38 M Hudson Falls NY 0:52:00 16:45

 

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This