Cherry Blossom Race for ALS 5K

Congregation Gates of Heaven, Schenectady, NY

Sunday, April 28, 2013 10:15 A.M.

 

Race with Us  [email protected]

 

Place Div/Tot  Name                Ag S City/town       St Time    Pace 

===== ======== =================== == = =============== == ======= =====

    1   1/27   Anthony Giuliano    33 M Albany          NY   16:28  5:18

    2   2/27   Brandon Holcomb     34 M Guilderland     NY   17:02  5:29

    3   1/18   Daniel Kelly        25 M Schenectady     NY   17:40  5:41

    4   1/29   Dave Counts         47 M Newton          MA   18:31  5:58

    5   2/29   John Furgele        45 M Glenmont        NY   19:03  6:08

    6   2/18   Greg Stevens        28 M Charlton        NY   19:09  6:10

    7   1/28   Rocco Serafini      53 M Niskayuna       NY   19:34  6:18

    8   1/20   Joe Quinn           13 M Niskayuna       NY   19:34  6:18

    9   1/29   Abigail Spiers      13 F Niskayuna       NY   19:38  6:20

   10   2/28   Robert Wither       52 M Niskayuna       NY   19:42  6:21

   11   1/10   Cederic Brownewell  15 M Niskayuna       NY   19:53  6:24

   12   3/18   Eddie Fyvie         25 M Ballston Spa    NY   20:00  6:26

   13   3/29   John Splendido      42 M Niskayuna       NY   20:01  6:27

   14   3/28   Julius Pasquariello 52 M Rotterdam       NY   20:13  6:31

   15   4/18   Chris Lasher        29 M Latham          NY   20:20  6:33

   16   2/10   Noah Rohde          15 M Niskayuna       NY   20:22  6:34

   17   3/10   Joshua Shafer       17 M Guilderland     NY   20:28  6:36

   18   3/27   Eric Brennan        38 M Ballston Lake   NY   20:29  6:36

   19   4/28   Richard Knipper     52 M Niskayuna       NY   20:32  6:37

   20   4/29   Bryant Kirk         41 M Cohoes          NY   20:39  6:39

   21   1/21   Molly Grygiel       53 F Niskayuna       NY   20:48  6:42

   22   5/28   Michael Murtagh     53 M Scotia          NY   21:02  6:47

   23   4/10   Charlie Ragone      15 M Niskayuna       NY   21:02  6:47

   24   5/10   Eric Steele         18 M Niskayuna       NY   21:10  6:49

   25   2/20   Joe Hale            12 M Glenville       NY   21:11  6:49

   26   3/20   Owen Laflamme       13 M Niskayuna       NY   21:29  6:55

   27   4/27   Frank Pollay        36 M Albany          NY   21:34  6:57

   28   1/46   Liz Urban           27 F Latham          NY   21:36  6:57

   29   6/28   Guy Spiers          55 M Niskayuna       NY   21:43  7:00

   30   4/20   Lucas Parzych       13 M Niskayuna       NY   21:44  7:00

   31   2/21   Daniele Cherniak    51 F Cohoes          NY   21:46  7:01

   32   5/18   Dillon Wade         24 M Schenectady     NY   21:51  7:02

   33   5/27   Joshua Sabatini     35 M Schenectady     NY   22:01  7:05

   34   5/20   Anton Conto         13 M Glenville       NY   22:18  7:11

   35   7/28   Richard Kelly       56 M Schenectady     NY   22:27  7:14

   36   6/27   Brien Ragone        37 M Niskayuna       NY   22:30  7:15

   37   5/29   Darryl Bray         40 M Niskayuna       NY   22:31  7:15

   38   7/27   Chris Cueman        38 M Niskayuna       NY   22:32  7:15

   39   1/42   Evan Kujawski       34 F Albany          NY   22:36  7:17

   40   8/28   Mark Vitallo        57 M Schenectady     NY   22:43  7:19

   41   6/29   Tim Fecura          49 M Niskayuna       NY   22:44  7:19

   42   3/21   Janice Phoenix      51 F Schenectady     NY   22:46  7:20

   43   6/18   Joseph Gottwald     20 M Albany          NY   22:46  7:20

   44   2/42   Amy Pollard         39 F Niskayuna       NY   22:47  7:20

   45   7/29   Dave Sargent        47 M Holliston       MA   22:50  7:21

   46   8/27   Ben Verschueren     37 M Niskayuna       NY   22:55  7:23

   47   8/29   David Rettig        48 M Niskayuna       NY   22:57  7:24

   48   9/27   Steve Maynard       37 M Schenectady     NY   23:03  7:25

   49   2/46   Shannon Miller      23 F Cohoes          NY   23:04  7:26

   50   9/29   Scott Sweetman      40 M Johnstown       NY   23:07  7:27

   51   6/10   Devon Gerstenberger 17 M Rexford         NY   23:16  7:30

   52   7/10   Adam Gerstenberger  19 M Rexford         NY   23:25  7:33

   53  10/29   Rian Rockwell       40 M Schenectady     NY   23:27  7:33

   54   9/28   Roy Mowrey          54 M Johnstown       NY   23:27  7:33

   55   3/46   Claire Simmons      21 F Glen Head       NY   23:28  7:33

   56  10/27   Michael Dussault    37 M Alplaus         NY   23:29  7:34

   57  11/29   Laurence Quinn      47 M Niskayuna       NY   23:29  7:34

   58   1/47   Lisa Marrello       44 F Slingerlands    NY   23:31  7:34

   59   6/20   Tyler Barhydt       13 M Niskayuna       NY   23:35  7:36

   60   4/46   Rachel Binga        24 F Ballston Spa    NY   23:38  7:37

   61  11/27   Michael Libertuci   33 M Schenectady     NY   23:43  7:38

   62  12/29   Mark Wyszomirski    48 M Albany          NY   23:44  7:39

   63   5/46   Lauren Palmer       27 F Schenectady     NY   23:48  7:40

   64   7/20   Mikas Kirstein      12 M Schenectady     NY   23:49  7:40

   65  13/29   Paul Rogers         45 M Johnstown       NY   23:50  7:41

   66   1/4    Emma Gray           17 F Ballston Lake   NY   23:51  7:41

   67  14/29   David Lifford       46 M Mechanicville   NY   23:51  7:41

   68   2/4    Danielle Sylvester  19 F Amesbury        MA   23:56  7:42

   69   1/6    Jim Fiore           65 M Latham          NY   23:59  7:44

   70  15/29   Floyd Brownewell    48 M Niskayuna       NY   24:09  7:47

   71   6/46   Leann Driscoll      26 F Ballston Spa    NY   24:09  7:47

   72   2/29   Kat Molina          13 F Niskayuna       NY   24:09  7:47

   73  16/29   Mark Sullivan       47 M Niskayuna       NY   24:10  7:47

   74  10/28   John Traylor        53 M Glenmont        NY   24:18  7:50

   75  12/27   Steven Roy          30 M Albany          NY   24:29  7:53

   76   7/46   Kelli Sweeney       25 F Albany          NY   24:30  7:53

   77   3/42   Traki Utter         36 F Niskayuna       NY   24:30  7:54

   78  17/29   Bernhard Kuhn       44 M Schenectady     NY   24:34  7:55

   79   4/42   Rebecca Lyons       31 F Schenectady     NY   24:34  7:55

   80   8/46   Ashley Ucellini     23 F Troy            NY   24:36  7:55

   81   2/6    George Schwab       62 M Schenectady     NY   24:37  7:56

   82   3/6    Chris Trow          62 M Schenectady     NY   24:39  7:57

   83   5/42   Trisha Bobowski     33 F Johnstown       NY   24:41  7:57

   84   2/47   Taree Cassella      49 F Niskayuna       NY   24:42  7:57

   85   9/46   Laura Clough        28 F Niskayuna       NY   24:42  7:57

   86  10/46   Kerry Deyo          23 F Slingerlands    NY   24:43  7:58

   87  13/27   Shawn Mack          33 M Schenectady     NY   24:44  7:58

   88  18/29   David Rosowsky      49 M Niskayuna       NY   24:45  7:58

   89   7/18   Steven Ronald       27 M Ballston Spa    NY   24:46  7:59

   90  19/29   Lou Mackey          46 M Latham          NY   24:47  7:59

   91   6/42   Julie Grimmer       32 F Slingerlands    NY   24:48  7:59

   92   3/29   Rosalina Torcivia   13 F Niskayuna       NY   24:54  8:01

   93  20/29   David Tobey         42 M Schenectady     NY   24:59  8:03

   94   7/42   Kat Lynch           36 F N Reading       MA   25:04  8:04

   95  11/46   Jenna Pearson       28 F Schenectady     NY   25:05  8:05

   96   8/42   Katie Gibbs         30 F Clifton Park    NY   25:06  8:05

   97  11/28   Timothy Lesar       58 M Mechanicville   NY   25:07  8:06

   98   8/20   Xavier Fallone      13 M Niskayuna       NY   25:09  8:06

   99   4/29   Shira Siegel        13 F Niskayuna       NY   25:13  8:07

  100  12/46   Ashley Giordano     23 F Albany          NY   25:15  8:08

  101   3/4    Lindsey Wallace     19 F North Syracuse  NY   25:16  8:08

  102  21/29   Chris Wolfe         47 M Niskayuna       NY   25:16  8:08

  103   4/6    Michael DellaRocco  61 M Schenectady     NY   25:16  8:08

  104  22/29   Chris Laflamme      42 M Niskayuna       NY   25:23  8:10

  105   3/47   Cathy DeWitt        47 F Middleburgh     NY   25:26  8:11

  106   4/21   Sharon Daley        51 F Niskayuna       NY   25:26  8:12

  107   4/47   Sue Brown           46 F Esperance       NY   25:28  8:12

  108   5/21   Katesel Strimbeck   50 F Glenmont        NY   25:29  8:12

  109   5/29   Rachel Sullivan     13 F Niskayuna       NY   25:30  8:13

  110   6/21   Connie Carrigan     50 F Niskayuna       NY   25:32  8:13

  111   8/18   Matthew Gabriel     28 M Saratoga Spring NY   25:37  8:15

  112   9/20   Jack Lombardo       13 M Niskayuna       NY   25:38  8:15

  113   9/42   Frances Ness        32 F Schenectady     NY   25:39  8:16

  114  10/42   Eileen Ragone       37 F Niskayuna       NY   25:40  8:16

  115   6/29   Emmo Pausley        12 F Burnt Hills     NY   25:44  8:17

  116   7/29   Marissa Gordon      12 F Schenectady     NY   25:45  8:17

  117   5/47   Anna Kintz          45 F Niskayuna       NY   25:50  8:19

  118   8/29   Kyra Morrill        10 F Ballston Spa    NY   26:03  8:24

  119  13/46   Chelsea Desalvatore 27 F Clifton Park    NY   26:04  8:24

  120  14/27   Scott Fredenburg    34 M Schenectady     NY   26:05  8:24

  121  12/28   Michael Howard      58 M Schenectady     NY   26:08  8:25

  122  13/28   Chet Boehlke        51 M Voorheesville   NY   26:15  8:27

  123  11/42   Jacquelyn Valente   31 F Troy            NY   26:16  8:28

  124   8/10   Christopher Sulliva 16 M Niskayuna       NY   26:18  8:28

  125   6/47   Kris Diemer         41 F Schenectady     NY   26:19  8:29

  126   1/5    Susan Niefield      61 F Rexford         NY   26:24  8:30

  127   9/18   Chris Modafferi     27 M Altamont        NY   26:34  8:33

  128  14/28   Eric Parker         57 M Johnstown       NY   26:35  8:34

  129  15/28   Timothy Shafer      54 M Delanson        NY   26:39  8:35

  130  14/46   Sara Holland        29 F Watervliet      NY   26:39  8:35

  131   7/47   Claudia Jakubowski  43 F Schenectady     NY   26:40  8:35

  132  16/28   Michael Maguire     57 M Ballston Lake   NY   26:42  8:36

  133   8/47   Annie Sarafini      49 F Niskayuna       NY   26:45  8:37

  134  17/28   Gabriel Deyo        54 M Slingerlands    NY   26:46  8:37

  135  15/27   Steven Smith        36 M Scotia          NY   26:47  8:38

  136  12/42   Megan Collins       36 F Niskayuna       NY   26:48  8:38

  137  16/27   Jonathan Albert     34 M Saratoga Spring NY   26:48  8:38

  138  13/42   Laura Bach          39 F Niskayuna       NY   26:50  8:38

  139   9/47   Julianne Oberg      45 F NIskayuna       NY   26:50  8:39

  140  17/27   Michael Martucci    38 M Glenville       NY   26:53  8:39

  141  10/18   Bryce McLaren       24 M Auburn          WA   26:53  8:40

  142  18/28   Patrick Jos Higgins 54 M Albany          NY   26:54  8:40

  143   7/21   John Higgins        56 F Cheshire        CT   26:54  8:40

  144  15/46   Monica Conlin       21 F N. Adams        MA   26:59  8:41

  145   9/10   Christopher Grygiel 19 M Niskayuna       NY   27:00  8:42

  146  16/46   Martha Pratt        20 F Granby          CO   27:00  8:42

  147  10/47   Margaret Carney     49 F Albany          NY   27:02  8:42

  148  14/42   Jessica Borrell     34 F Niskayuna       NY   27:03  8:43

  149   8/21   Cynthia Finnegan    59 F Niskayuna       NY   27:04  8:43

  150  11/47   Sandi Demarest      44 F Schenectady     NY   27:05  8:43

  151          Brian Demarest         M Schenectady     NY   27:07  8:44

  152  15/42   Wendy Quinn-Decatur 36 F Schenectady     NY   27:07  8:44

  153  18/27   Kevin Krall         31 M Schenectady     NY   27:09  8:45

  154  12/47   Christina Newlin    47 F Newton          MA   27:09  8:45

  155  19/28   Daniel Depeaux      59 M East Berne      NY   27:13  8:46

  156   5/6    Alan Leake          60 M Bennington      VT   27:18  8:48

  157  13/47   Jenny O'Connell     47 F Niskayuna       NY   27:20  8:48

  158  10/20   Will Kehoe          13 M Niskayuna       NY   27:22  8:49

  159  17/46   Amanda Harring      25 F Malta           NY   27:23  8:49

  160  11/20   Bobby Grygiel       13 M Niskayuna       NY   27:28  8:51

  161  20/28   Brian Hassett       58 M Clifton Park    NY   27:29  8:51

  162  14/47   Stacy Lampman       46 F Niskayuna       NY   27:30  8:51

  163  15/47   Cindy Shafer        43 F Guilderland     NY   27:33  8:52

  164  23/29   Cliff Rohde         48 M Niskayuna       NY   27:41  8:55

  165  21/28   Noel Penalver       54 M Mechanicville   NY   27:42  8:55

  166  12/20   Feras Daas          12 M Niskayuna       NY   27:50  8:58

  167  16/42   Jennifer Hobbs      38 F Clifton Park    NY   27:51  8:58

  168   9/29   Julia Sexton        12 F Niskayuna       NY   27:55  8:59

  169  17/42   Suzanne Huwe        36 F Malta           NY   27:55  9:00

  170  18/46   Stephanie Ladue     23 F Cohoes          NY   28:00  9:01

  171   9/21   Susan Lesar         58 F Mechanicville   NY   28:06  9:03

  172  10/21   Lori Blancato       50 F Delmar          NY   28:08  9:04

  173  16/47   Dawn Phillips       41 F Ballston Spa    NY   28:09  9:04

  174  18/42   Molly Kaye          37 F Scotia          NY   28:09  9:04

  175  19/42   Jaime Riegel        35 F Scotia          NY   28:10  9:04

  176  20/42   Lauren Cosamano     34 F Scotia          NY   28:10  9:04

  177  24/29   Robert Ladue        48 M Cohoes          NY   28:11  9:04

  178  19/27   Samuel Miller       32 M Burnt Hills     NY   28:11  9:05

  179  17/47   Cindy Calderone     48 F Latham          NY   28:12  9:05

  180  11/18   Mark Bender         27 M Ballston Spa    NY   28:15  9:06

  181  19/46   Jessica Gamari      20 F Adams           MA   28:16  9:06

  182  18/47   Bernice Ruzzo       44 F Schenectady     NY   28:18  9:07

  183  20/46   Jessica Miller      29 F Burnt Hills     NY   28:22  9:08

  184  21/42   Jennifer McDade     30 F Clifton Park    NY   28:22  9:08

  185  21/46   Brittany Galipeau   21 F Troy            NY   28:34  9:12

  186  22/42   Jaclyn Sabatini     34 F Schenectady     NY   28:34  9:12

  187  25/29   Rory Fluman         43 M Scotia          NY   28:37  9:13

  188  19/47   Jessica Turner      44 F Cohoes          NY   28:39  9:14

  189  26/29   Yancy Lent          40 M Rowley          MA   28:40  9:14

  190  27/29   Christine Tate      46 M Waterford       NY   28:42  9:15

  191  22/46   Jamie Boucher       28 F Ballston Lake   NY   28:49  9:17

  192  22/28   Kevin Kent          56 M Niskayuna       NY   28:50  9:17

  193  23/28   Bill Breen          59 M Schenectady     NY   28:51  9:17

  194  20/27   Rob Curto           32 M Niskayuna       NY   29:02  9:21

  195  13/20   Alex Cituk          13 M Schenectady     NY   29:04  9:22

  196  14/20   Christopher Stier   13 M Niskayuna       NY   29:07  9:23

  197  20/47   Elizabeth Sacco     41 F Niskayuna       NY   29:08  9:23

  198          Melissa Ludwig         F Warwick         RI   29:09  9:23

  199  21/47   Carolyn Yetto       44 F Hoosic Falls    NY   29:16  9:26

  200  23/46   Danielle Guynup     27 F Clifton Park    NY   29:17  9:26

  201  23/42   Elsa Rahner         37 F Niskayuna       NY   29:18  9:26

  202  22/47   Suzanne Alterman    45 F Clifton Park    NY   29:19  9:26

  203  11/21   Susan Hale          50 F Glenville       NY   29:19  9:27

  204  10/29   Laura Garvey        14 F Niskayuna       NY   29:20  9:27

  205  23/47   Allison Schultz     46 F Niskayuna       NY   29:21  9:27

  206  24/47   Anna Bourgeois      42 F Albany          NY   29:21  9:27

  207  11/29   Cheshta Prasad      13 F Niskayuna       NY   29:21  9:27

  208  24/42   Eileen Carlino      31 F Schenectady     NY   29:23  9:28

  209  25/42   Colleen Fluman      38 F Scotia          NY   29:26  9:29

  210  26/42   Alessa Ellis        37 F Rensselaer      NY   29:27  9:29

  211  27/42   Maria Tressier      37 F Niskayuna       NY   29:27  9:29

  212  24/46   Lizz Hoenzsch       28 F Albany          NY   29:28  9:30

  213  21/27   Josh Haugh          30 M Schenectady     NY   29:30  9:30

  214  10/10   Nicholas Bytner     17 M Albany          NY   29:30  9:30

  215  12/21   Mj Sullivan         51 F Niskayuna       NY   29:31  9:30

  216  25/47   Jennifer Cerone     43 F Niskayuna       NY   29:40  9:33

  217  26/47   Jennifer DiCerbo    43 F Niskayuna       NY   29:45  9:35

  218  28/42   Terry Walcott       39 F Schenectady     NY   29:47  9:35

  219  29/42   Jennifer Larsen     31 F Albany          NY   29:52  9:37

  220  28/29   Renee Abdou-Malta   49 M Feura Bush      NY   29:54  9:38

  221  30/42   Jamie Thomas        31 F Valatie         NY   29:59  9:39

  222   6/6    James Thomas        66 M Castleton       NY   30:00  9:40

  223  27/47   Lori Sullivan       46 F Clifton Park    NY   30:07  9:42

  224  25/46   Rhiannon Kelsh      24 F Latham          NY   30:10  9:43

  225   2/5    Gail Hein           61 F Altamont        NY   30:22  9:47

  226  28/47   Kim Lockridge-Hetk  48 F Troy            NY   30:23  9:47

  227  31/42   Christina Pensiero  34 F Guilderland     NY   30:26  9:48

  228  26/46   Marybeth Mathias    24 F Albany          NY   30:27  9:48

  229  12/29   Jie Jie Bennett     13 F Niskayuna       NY   30:27  9:49

  230  29/47   Gina Carach         44 F Niskayuna       NY   30:31  9:50

  231  30/47   Kathleen Tersigni   42 F Burnt Hills     NY   30:32  9:50

  232  13/21   Marie Olsen         54 F Clifton Park    NY   30:32  9:50

  233          Steve Obermayer        M Ballston Spa    NY   30:32  9:50

  234  13/29   Ainsley Filkins     11 F Niskayuna       NY   30:33  9:50

  235  29/29   Robert Filkins      45 M Niskayuna       NY   30:33  9:50

  236  32/42   Jessica Calvey      35 F Guilderland     NY   30:33  9:50

  237  14/29   Lizzy Lukoski       14 F Niskayuna       NY   30:34  9:51

  238  15/29   Abby Dinius         14 F Niskayuna       NY   30:34  9:51

  239  27/46   Ashley Hughes       27 F Schenectady     NY   30:39  9:52

  240  14/21   Junko Kobori        51 F Schuylerville   NY   30:45  9:54

  241  22/27   Timothy Sherman     35 M Rensselaer      NY   30:46  9:55

  242  15/21   Patti Schachter     55 F Niskayuna       NY   30:49  9:55

  243  28/46   Carolyn Stallard    24 F Albany          NY   30:50  9:56

  244  29/46   Katie Johnson       20 F Winchendon      MA   30:53  9:57

  245   4/4    Abigeal O'Brien     19 F Fall River      MA   30:53  9:57

  246  30/46   Haley Amenta        21 F Winchendon      MA   30:53  9:57

  247  15/20   Sam Koch            13 M Niskayuna       NY   31:01  9:59

  248  16/29   Kari Leap           13 F Niskayuna       NY   31:02 10:00

  249  33/42   Laura Smith         37 F Niskayuna       NY   31:02 10:00

  250  31/47   Robynn Finn         46 F Niskayuna       NY   31:03 10:00

  251  23/27   David Szlamowicz    33 M Albany          NY   31:08 10:02

  252  34/42   Lisa Malone         39 F Niskayuna       NY   31:10 10:02

  253  35/42   Honor Sherman       35 F Rensselaer      NY   31:21 10:06

  254  24/28   Michael Irving      58 M Middleburgh     NY   31:21 10:06

  255  31/46   Lindsey Etringer    28 F Albany          NY   31:28 10:08

  256  17/29   Darby Chenelle      14 F Niskayuna       NY   31:30 10:09

  257  32/47   Debbie Agresta      49 F Schenectady     NY   31:32 10:09

  258  24/27   Chris Beam          32 M Clifton Park    NY   31:36 10:11

  259  32/46   Kristyn Gibbs       28 F Clifton Park    NY   31:37 10:11

  260  33/47   Mary Anne Mariotti  46 F Rexford         NY   31:38 10:11

  261  18/29   Marina Angelopoulos 14 F Niskayuna       NY   31:39 10:11

  262  19/29   Rhea Shetty         12 F Niskayuna       NY   31:41 10:12

  263  33/46   Jennifer Preville   23 F Albany          NY   31:46 10:14

  264  34/46   Brittany Wood       22 F Gansevoort      NY   31:48 10:14

  265  35/46   Sabina Ronald       27 F Ballston Spa    NY   31:57 10:17

  266  12/18   Jacquelyn Danek     28 M Clifton Park    NY   31:57 10:17

  267  34/47   Maryjo Aidala       42 F West Sand Lake  NY   32:02 10:19

  268  36/46   Emily Shults        28 F Canajoharie     NY   32:09 10:21

  269  13/18   Elliott Shults      26 M Canajoharie     NY   32:10 10:21

  270  14/18   Adam Staier         29 M Cohoes          NY   32:18 10:24

  271  35/47   April VanHeusen     45 F Schenectady     NY   32:23 10:26

  272  25/28   Michael Burns       55 M Schenectady     NY   32:33 10:29

  273  16/20   Rishi Katragadda    12 M Niskayuna       NY   32:34 10:29

  274  20/29   Annabelle Morrison  11 F Burnt Hills     NY   32:39 10:31

  275  36/42   Danielle Depeaux    32 F Menands         NY   32:42 10:32

  276  37/42   Melissa Moskov      37 F Niskayuna       NY   32:58 10:37

  277  36/47   Dianne Fagan        48 F Niskayuna       NY   33:02 10:38

  278  38/42   MaryJane Nixon      38 F Ballston Lake   NY   33:03 10:39

  279  39/42   Lakea Horne         34 F Albany          NY   33:10 10:41

  280  40/42   Wendy Polsinelli    34 F Albany          NY   33:16 10:43

  281  37/46   Kelly Zampella      25 F Clifton Park    NY   33:19 10:44

  282  38/46   Amanda Post         26 F Lebanon Springs NY   33:24 10:45

  283  17/20   Sam Mrazik          13 M Niskayuna       NY   33:25 10:46

  284  25/27   Jesse Koepp         39 M Schenectady     NY   33:25 10:46

  285  18/20   Michael Terrio      13 M Niskayuna       NY   33:30 10:47

  286  19/20   Christopher Davenpo 12 M Niskayuna       NY   33:32 10:48

  287  21/29   Maddy Trombley      13 F Rexford         NY   33:41 10:51

  288  37/47   Traci Hall          42 F Ballston Lake   NY   33:42 10:51

  289  22/29   Mariah Mizbani      12 F Niskayuna       NY   33:43 10:51

  290  23/29   Lizzie Hoole        13 F Niskayuna       NY   33:45 10:52

  291  20/20   Derek Wolfe         12 M Niskayuna       NY   33:46 10:52

  292  24/29   Praise Cano         13 F Niskayuna       NY   33:48 10:53

  293  26/28   Paul Szwedo         57 M Niskayuna       NY   33:53 10:55

  294  39/46   Rebeca Saxena       26 F Niskayuna       NY   33:54 10:55

  295  41/42   Stefanie Glass      31 F Niskayuna       NY   34:10 11:00

  296  15/18   Kevin Trigonis      28 M Clifton Park    NY   34:11 11:00

  297  38/47   Jennifer Regan      41 F Niskayuna       NY   34:15 11:02

  298  39/47   Maggie Rush Vincigu 40 F Niskayuna       NY   34:16 11:02

  299  40/47   Linda Serio         42 F Latham          NY   34:22 11:04

  300  16/21   Dale Williams       58 F Schenectady     NY   34:45 11:11

  301  26/27   Craig Valente       31 M Troy            NY   35:02 11:17

  302  41/47   Jenifer Angelopoulo 44 F Niskayuna       NY   35:31 11:26

  303  42/47   Michelle Ostrelich  40 F Niskayuna       NY   35:39 11:29

  304  27/28   Phillip Steck       53 M Loudonville     NY   35:53 11:33

  305  43/47   Lori Fitzsimmons    48 F Delmar          NY   35:57 11:34

  306  40/46   Alecia Katz         28 F Niskayuna       NY   36:26 11:44

  307  17/21   Cheryl Ronald       56 F Ballston Spa    NY   36:34 11:47

  308  18/21   Tina Martino        51 F Schodack Landin NY   36:47 11:51

  309   3/5    Susan Kohler        64 F Mechanicville   NY   37:11 11:58

  310  44/47   Lisa Stratton       49 F Altamont        NY   37:19 12:01

  311  45/47   Caroline Boardman   41 F Schenectady     NY   37:20 12:01

  312  41/46   Ashley Grochan Rose 29 F Altamont        NY   37:21 12:02

  313  16/18   Ray Rose            29 M Altamont        NY   37:21 12:02

  314  46/47   Laurie Clark        44 F Averill Park    NY   37:27 12:04

  315  42/46   Gloria Krall        28 F Schenectady     NY   37:40 12:08

  316   4/5    Cathy Troisi        67 F Cohoes          NY   38:11 12:18

  317  19/21   Mara McErlean       56 F Altamont        NY   38:28 12:23

  318  43/46   Katherine Nelson    29 F Schenectady     NY   38:38 12:26

  319  44/46   Samantha Drzal      23 F Glenville       NY   38:38 12:27

  320   5/5    Natalie Nussbaum    69 F Cohoes          NY   38:53 12:31

  321  25/29   Elizabeth DelVecchi 13 F Niskayuna       NY   39:00 12:34

  322  26/29   Lauren Wood         14 F Niskayuna       NY   40:22 13:00

  323  27/29   Katie LeGere        13 F Niskayuna       NY   40:23 13:00

  324  17/18   David Nelson        25 M Altamont        NY   40:47 13:08

  325  27/27   Kirk Courneen       30 M Schenectady     NY   40:48 13:08

  326  47/47   Elisa Perreault     46 F Niskayuna       NY   41:01 13:12

  327  20/21   Julie Slocum        54 F Schenectady     NY   43:12 13:55

  328  45/46   Meagan Paul         25 F Gloversville    NY   45:40 14:42

  329  46/46   Shelby Topka        20 F Scotia          NY   48:37 15:39

  330  18/18   Patrick Trow        20 M Scotia          NY   48:37 15:39

  331  28/29   Sasha Towe          13 F Niskayuna       NY   48:41 15:40

  332  29/29   Esabelle Gervasio   14 F Niskayuna       NY   48:47 15:43

  333  42/42   Sabrina Skotarczak  35 F Clifton Park    NY   48:49 15:43

  334  21/21   Nancy Gibbs         58 F Clifton Park    NY   50:33 16:17

  335  28/28   Tom Gibbs           57 M Clifton park    NY   50:34 16:17

 

 

 

                 ********** MALE OVERALL AWARD ***********

    1 Anthony Giuliano    33 Albany          NY   16:28

 

                ********** FEMALE OVERALL AWARD ***********

    1 Abigail Spiers      13 Niskayuna       NY   19:38

 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14

    1     8 Joe Quinn           13 Niskayuna          NY   19:34

    2    25 Joe Hale            12 Glenville          NY   21:11

 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14

    1    72 Kat Molina          13 Niskayuna          NY   24:09

    2    92 Rosalina Torcivia   13 Niskayuna          NY   24:54

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1    11 Cederic Brownewell  15 Niskayuna          NY   19:53

    2    16 Noah Rohde          15 Niskayuna          NY   20:22

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1    66 Emma Gray           17 Ballston Lake      NY   23:51

    2    68 Danielle Sylvester  19 Amesbury           MA   23:56

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

    1     3 Daniel Kelly        25 Schenectady        NY   17:40

    2     6 Greg Stevens        28 Charlton           NY   19:09

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

    1    28 Liz Urban           27 Latham             NY   21:36

    2    49 Shannon Miller      23 Cohoes             NY   23:04

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

    1     2 Brandon Holcomb     34 Guilderland        NY   17:02

    2    18 Eric Brennan        38 Ballston Lake      NY   20:29

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

    1    39 Evan Kujawski       34 Albany             NY   22:36

    2    44 Amy Pollard         39 Niskayuna          NY   22:47

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

    1     4 Dave Counts         47 Newton             MA   18:31

    2     5 John Furgele        45 Glenmont           NY   19:03

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

    1    58 Lisa Marrello       44 Slingerlands       NY   23:31

    2    84 Taree Cassella      49 Niskayuna          NY   24:42

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

    1     7 Rocco Serafini      53 Niskayuna          NY   19:34

    2    10 Robert Wither       52 Niskayuna          NY   19:42

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

    1    21 Molly Grygiel       53 Niskayuna          NY   20:48

    2    31 Daniele Cherniak    51 Cohoes             NY   21:46

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99

    1    69 Jim Fiore           65 Latham             NY   23:59

    2    81 George Schwab       62 Schenectady        NY   24:37

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99

    1   126 Susan Niefield      61 Rexford            NY   26:24

    2   225 Gail Hein           61 Altamont           NY   30:22